Price
15 Hathorn Hill EXT, Woodstock, VT 05091
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,564 SqFt
$ 2,210,000 $ 2,199,000 0.5%
Listed by John Snyder of Snyder Donegan Real Estate Group Cell: 802-280-5406

1936 River RD, Sharon, VT 05056
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,124 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 519,000 3.7%
Listed by Holly Hall of Snyder Donegan Real Estate Group

130 High Meadow RD #27, Stowe, VT 05672
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 459,000 3.5%
Listed by Teresa Merelman of Pall Spera Company Realtors-Stowe

101 Barbara Jane DR, Jamaica, VT 05343
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,232 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 399,000 10.3%
Listed by Sara Buckley of Josiah Allen Real Estate, Inc.

133 Cowdrey Outlook, Barnard, VT 05031
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt
$ 303,000 $ 299,000 1.3%
Listed by Eric Johnston of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

7 Copper Head RD, Newfane, VT 05351
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,390 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 229,900 4.4%
Listed by Jason L Lovett of Berkley & Veller Greenwood Country

268 South Main ST, Chester, VT 05143
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath844 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 215,000 11.6%
Listed by Gary Coger of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

1156 South Barre RD, Barre Town, VT 05641
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,682 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 250,000 10.0%
Listed by Brian Armstrong of KW Vermont

157 Chestnut ST, Hartford, VT 05088
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,105 SqFt
$ 224,000 $ 225,000 0.4%
Listed by Kasia Butterfield of Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Quechee

1158 Old Quechee RD, Hartford, VT 05001
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt
$ 196,000 $ 222,000 11.7%
Listed by Alex DeFelice of The Clerkin Agency, P.C.

36 River ST, Windsor, VT 05089
Multi-Family
6 Beds3 Baths2,662 SqFt
$ 175,000 $ 175,000
Listed by Katie Ladue Gilbert of KW Vermont Woodstock

117 Chester RD, Springfield, VT 05156
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,320 SqFt
$ 173,500 $ 215,000 19.3%
Listed by Andrew Hubbell of Vermont Real Estate Company

18 Cherry ST, Windsor, VT 05089
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath925 SqFt
$ 157,000 $ 135,000 16.3%
Listed by Livian Vermont of KW Vermont

0 Woodstock RD, Woodstock, VT 05091
Vacant Land
0.39 Acres
$ 110,000 $ 125,000 12.0%
Listed by John F Bassette of Bassette Real Estate Group