REVIEWS
Current Listings
- 1/44 44Active
$ 789,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,856 SqFt
Recently Sold
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
7 Timberbrook North, Dorset, VT 05251
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,686 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,275,000 2.0%
Listed by Greg Cutler of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

194 Scottsville RD, Danby, VT 05739
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,992 SqFt
$ 732,500 $ 650,000 12.7%
Listed by David A Halligan of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

22 Shattarack RD #A-5, Stratton, VT 05155
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,502 SqFt
$ 690,000 $ 750,000 8.0%
Listed by Beth A Vickers of Vermont Real Estate Company

22 Shattarack RD #A-5, Stratton, VT 05155
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,502 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 595,000 3.4%
Listed by Stephen Coombs of Stratton Real Estate

7E Black Pine EXT #145, Dover, VT 05356
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths2,160 SqFt
$ 570,000 $ 599,000 4.8%
Listed by Sheila Joyce-Albano of Skihome Realty

536 Craven RD, Jamaica, VT 05343
Vacant Land
408 Acres
$ 535,000 $ 765,000 30.1%
Listed by Paul William Carroccio of TPW Real Estate

93 Mountain Ridge RD, Peru, VT 05215
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,850 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 550,000 2.7%
Listed by Andy Reed of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

608 Route 7, Danby, VT 05739
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,478 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 499,000 1.2%
Listed by Christiane Carroccio of TPW Real Estate

152 Town Hill RD, Whitingham, VT 05361
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,435 SqFt
$ 462,440 $ 499,000 7.3%
Listed by Meg Streeter of Meg Streeter Real Estate

25 Westminster TER, Rockingham, VT 05101
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths3,224 SqFt
$ 377,500 $ 409,000 7.7%
Listed by Heather Gleim of CENTURY 21 North East

254 Boynton RD #SB3, Londonderry, VT 05148
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,874 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 379,000 2.4%
Listed by Beth A Vickers of Vermont Real Estate Company

2298 West Hill DR, Readsboro, VT 05350
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath964 SqFt
$ 361,000 $ 349,900 3.2%
Listed by Monica Sumner of BHG Masiello Brattleboro

41 Mountain Ridge RD, Peru, VT 05152
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt
$ 359,000 $ 369,000 2.7%
Listed by Rachel Febbie of Bean Group / Vermont Off: 800-450-7784

78 Farm RD #E, Peru, VT 05152
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath989 SqFt
$ 299,000 $ 299,000
Listed by Beth A Vickers of Vermont Real Estate Company

573 Smead RD, Wardsboro, VT 05360
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,808 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 250,000
Listed by Beth A Vickers of Vermont Real Estate Company

651 Rockingham RD, Rockingham, VT 05101
Vacant Land
2.9 Acres
$ 219,000 $ 279,000 21.5%
Listed by Andy Paluch of TPW Real Estate

120 Bank Run RD #2, Manchester, VT 05254
Vacant Land
2.97 Acres
$ 160,000 $ 175,000 8.6%
Listed by Carol O'Connor of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

947 S Wardsboro RD, Newfane, VT 05345
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath938 SqFt
$ 155,551 $ 149,941 3.7%
Listed by Livian Vermont of KW Vermont

0 Bills RD, Stratton, VT 05360
Vacant Land
12.78 Acres
$ 150,000 $ 179,000 16.2%
Listed by Monique B White of Deerfield Valley Real Estate

Lot 4 North ST #43, Dover, VT 05431
Vacant Land
10 Acres
$ 80,000 $ 85,000 5.9%
Listed by Betsy Wadsworth of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

00 Old Sawmill RD #1, Londonderry, VT 05148
Vacant Land
1.6 Acres
$ 25,000 $ 35,000 28.6%
Listed by Beth A Vickers of Vermont Real Estate Company