Price
790-796 South Barre RD, Barre Town, VT 05641
Multi-Family
2,496 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 724,999 6.9%
Listed by David Lawrence of Vermont Real Estate Company

219 Towne Hill RD, Montpelier, VT 05602
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt
$ 467,500 $ 459,000 1.9%
Listed by The Malley Group of KW Vermont

2680 VT Route 14, Calais, VT 05650
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,820 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 459,000 1.3%
Listed by Lucas deSousa of Vermont Real Estate Company

4 Fieldstone LN, Barre Town, VT 05641
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,201 SqFt
$ 441,500 $ 441,500
Listed by Timothy Heney of Heney Realtors/Montpelier

449 East RD, Berlin, VT 05641
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,719 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 429,000 0.2%
Listed by David Lawrence of Vermont Real Estate Company

109 Cassie ST, Barre Town, VT 05641
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,516 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 429,500 2.2%
Listed by David Lawrence of Vermont Real Estate Company

2549 Hallstrom RD, Northfield, VT 05663
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,695 SqFt
$ 406,000 $ 344,500 17.9%
Listed by Lucas deSousa of Vermont Real Estate Company

21 Ridgewood TER, Barre Town, VT 05641
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,638 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 379,000 3.7%
Listed by David Lawrence of Vermont Real Estate Company

4112 VT RT 16, Hardwick, VT 05836
Mobile Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,025 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 435,000 16.1%
Listed by Brenda Menard of Choice Real Estate & Property Management

74 Sunset RD, Barre Town, VT 05641
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,524 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 359,900 2.8%
Listed by Martha Lange of BHHS Vermont Realty Group/Montpelier

847 Stone RD, Brookfield, VT 05036
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt
$ 339,000 $ 359,999 5.8%
Listed by David Lawrence of Vermont Real Estate Company

69 Felicity 2nd AVE, Williamstown, VT 05679
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,276 SqFt
$ 323,500 $ 329,000 1.7%
Listed by David Lawrence of Vermont Real Estate Company

12 Willow DR, Barre Town, VT 05641
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,878 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 299,000 2.0%
Listed by David Lawrence of Vermont Real Estate Company

109 Cassie ST, Barre Town, VT 05641
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,516 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 319,000 4.4%
Listed by The Malley Group of KW Vermont

18 Ferno RD, Williamstown, VT 05679
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,191 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 300,000 1.7%
Listed by Richard Ibey of William Raveis Barre

37 West Cobble Hill RD, Barre Town, VT 05641
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,592 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 295,000 3.4%
Listed by David Lawrence of Vermont Real Estate Company

560 Muzzy RD, Berlin, VT 05602
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,178 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 295,000 3.4%
Listed by Jake Davignon of Green Light Real Estate

29 Ridgewood TER, Barre Town, VT 05641
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,132 SqFt
$ 284,000 $ 299,000 5.0%
Listed by David Lawrence of Vermont Real Estate Company

325 The Bend RD, Greensboro, VT 05841
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 299,000 6.4%
Listed by Monica L Morrissey of Choice Real Estate & Property Management

63 Bailey ST, Barre City, VT 05641
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 275,000
Listed by James FitzGerald of Town & Country Real Estate

47 Camire Hill RD, Barre Town, VT 05641
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,240 SqFt
$ 272,156 $ 254,000 7.1%
Listed by Danica Rolfe of Parkway Realty

24 Fecteau CIR #18, Barre City, VT 05641
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,400 SqFt
$ 266,500 $ 269,900 1.3%
Listed by James Fecteau of Fecteau Real Estate

2 High ST, Barre City, VT 05641
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt
$ 262,000 $ 239,000 9.6%
Listed by David Lawrence of Vermont Real Estate Company

16 North Parkside TER, Barre City, VT 05641
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,036 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 253,000 0.8%
Listed by Erik Reisner of Mad River Valley Real Estate

22 Maplewood AVE, Barre City, VT 05641
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt
$ 251,000 $ 225,000 11.6%
Listed by Kara Koptiuch of Vermont Real Estate Company

323 Robar RD, Williamstown, VT 05654
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,412 SqFt
$ 248,000 $ 242,000 2.5%
Listed by David Lawrence of Vermont Real Estate Company

561 Gilbert RD, Williamstown, VT 05679
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 235,000 2.1%
Listed by Sue Aldrich of Coldwell Banker Classic Properties

15 Terry CT, Barre Town, VT 05641
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,088 SqFt
$ 237,500 $ 245,000 3.1%
Listed by The Malley Group of KW Vermont

10 East Street EXT, Barre Town, VT 05641
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 219,000 5.0%
Listed by David Lawrence of Vermont Real Estate Company

847 Stone RD, Brookfield, VT 05036
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt
$ 227,000 $ 235,000 3.4%
Listed by Bailey S Russell of Rural VT Real Estate

2920 VT Route 110, Washington, VT 05675
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 260,000 13.5%
Listed by David Lawrence of Vermont Real Estate Company

1634 Flint RD, Williamstown, VT 05679
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,590 SqFt
$ 219,000 $ 223,000 1.8%
Listed by David Lawrence of Vermont Real Estate Company

110 North Twin Oaks TER #110, South Burlington, VT 05403
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt
$ 208,500 $ 214,900 3.0%
Listed by David Chenette of Chenette Real Estate

4 Glenwood AVE, Barre City, VT 05641
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,347 SqFt
$ 207,500 $ 215,000 3.5%
Listed by David Lawrence of Vermont Real Estate Company

49 Wildersburg Common, Barre Town, VT 05641
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt
$ 195,000 $ 215,000 9.3%
Listed by David Lawrence of Vermont Real Estate Company

15 Snowbridge RD, Barre Town, VT 05641
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,436 SqFt
$ 195,000 $ 189,000 3.2%
Listed by David Lawrence of Vermont Real Estate Company

5 Cano DR, Barre Town, VT 05641
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt
$ 185,000 $ 188,000 1.6%
Listed by Michelle Gosselin of Heney Realtors/Barre

82 Maple AVE, Barre City, VT 05641
Multi-Family
6 Beds2 Baths2,304 SqFt
$ 183,000 $ 170,000 7.6%
Listed by David Lawrence of Vermont Real Estate Company

76 Mitchell RD, Barre Town, VT 05641
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,560 SqFt
$ 180,081 $ 179,000 0.6%
Listed by Danica Rolfe of Parkway Realty

3 Wildersburg Common, Barre Town, VT 05641
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,371 SqFt
$ 179,000 $ 179,000
Listed by David Lawrence of Vermont Real Estate Company

948 Paine TPKE, Berlin, VT 05602
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath897 SqFt
$ 179,000 $ 179,900 0.5%
Listed by Chris Lagerstedt of Northern Traditions Real Estate

188 Spring ST, St. Johnsbury, VT 05819
Multi-Family
6 Beds3 Baths2,641 SqFt
$ 167,000 $ 169,900 1.7%
Listed by Kara Koptiuch of Vermont Real Estate Company

53 Bassett ST, Barre City, VT 05641
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,125 SqFt
$ 158,000 $ 162,000 2.5%
Listed by David Lawrence of Vermont Real Estate Company

41 Merchant ST, Barre City, VT 05641
Multi-Family
3 Beds2 Baths1,962 SqFt
$ 153,750 $ 159,000 3.3%
Listed by David Lawrence of Vermont Real Estate Company

10 East Street EXT, Barre Town, VT 05641
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt
$ 153,000 $ 159,900 4.3%
Listed by Lori A Holt of BHHS Vermont Realty Group/Montpelier

84 Avon DR, Bethel, VT 05032
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,781 SqFt
$ 150,000 $ 140,000 7.1%
Listed by Lucas deSousa of Vermont Real Estate Company

37 Waterman ST, Barre Town, VT 05649
Mobile Home
2 Beds2 Baths896 SqFt
$ 145,000 $ 130,000 11.5%
Listed by Richard Ibey of William Raveis Barre

11 Bank ST, Barre City, VT 05641
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,130 SqFt
$ 142,000 $ 150,000 5.3%
Listed by Marcia Biondolillo of William Raveis Barre

2 Kirk ST, Barre City, VT 05641
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,549 SqFt
$ 142,000 $ 149,000 4.7%
Listed by Hannah Dawson of Green Light Real Estate

156 Websterville RD, Barre Town, VT 05461
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,121 SqFt
$ 140,000 $ 139,000 0.7%
Listed by Lucas deSousa of Vermont Real Estate Company

7 Veeder AVE, Barre City, VT 05641
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt
$ 138,000 $ 135,000 2.2%
Listed by Kevin Copeland of William Raveis Barre

2920 VT Route 110, Washington, VT 05675
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt
$ 125,000 $ 138,900 10.0%
Listed by Michelle Gosselin of Heney Realtors/Barre

38 Hall ST, Barre City, VT 05641
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt
$ 117,000 $ 119,900 2.4%
Listed by The Malley Group of KW Vermont

64 Brook ST, Williamstown, VT 05679
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,048 SqFt
$ 105,000 $ 100,000 5.0%

173 School ST, St. Johnsbury, VT 05819
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,686 SqFt
$ 100,000 $ 99,900 0.1%
Listed by Kristianne Dwinell of RE/MAX All Seasons Realty - Lyndonville

1 High ST, Plainfield, VT 05667
Commercial
1,669 SqFt
$ 100,000 $ 165,000 39.4%
Listed by David Lawrence of Vermont Real Estate Company

40 Foster ST, Barre City, VT 05641
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt
$ 90,000 $ 87,000 3.4%
Listed by David Lawrence of Vermont Real Estate Company

360 School RD #3, Barre Town, VT 05641
Vacant Land
5.63 Acres
$ 89,000 $ 89,000
Listed by Kevin S Casey of Green Light Real Estate