Price
390 Chloe CIR #22, Williston, VT 05495
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,649 SqFt
$ 836,900 $ 839,900 0.4%
Listed by Livian Vermont of KW Vermont

15 Essex Highlands, Essex, VT 05452
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt
$ 715,000 $ 715,000
Listed by Jolene R Greene of RE/MAX North Professionals

26 Mulberry LN, Hinesburg, VT 05461
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,964 SqFt
$ 633,000 $ 605,000 4.6%
Listed by Ella Blaisdell of Vermont Real Estate Company

48 Leach RD, Fairfax, VT 05454
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,388 SqFt
$ 530,000 $ 535,000 0.9%
Listed by Renee Rainville of New Leaf Real Estate

M4 Stonehedge DR, South Burlington, VT 05403
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths2,378 SqFt
$ 374,000 $ 374,000
Listed by The Signature Realty Group of Signature Properties of Vermont

20 Guyette CIR, St. Albans City, VT 05478
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,501 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 339,000 4.7%
Listed by Ella Blaisdell of Vermont Real Estate Company

100 West Canal ST #18, Winooski, VT 05404
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath1,003 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 299,000 10.4%
Listed by Jessica Bridge of Element Real Estate

984 Fisher Pond RD, St. Albans Town, VT 05478
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 299,000 7.0%
Listed by Jessica Gladden of CENTURY 21 MRC

2330 Main ST #2, Colchester, VT 05446
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath1,240 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 305,000 4.9%
Listed by The Paul Martin Team of M Realty

38 Lavigne RD, Essex, VT 05452
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,330 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 275,000 3.6%
Listed by Leslie Quinn of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

2 Hebert DR, Barre Town, VT 05641
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 260,000
Listed by Michelle Hebert of William Raveis Barre

108 Twin Oaks TER, South Burlington, VT 05403
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath984 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 245,000 2.0%
Listed by Kara Koptiuch of Vermont Real Estate Company

157 River Bend LN #2, Colchester, VT 05446
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,129 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 259,000 5.4%
Listed by Shawn Cheney of EXP Realty Cell: 802-782-0400

378 Lake RD, St. Albans Town, VT 05478
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,238 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 199,000 4.5%
Listed by Marie Parry of M Realty

125 Woods Hill RD #3, Swanton, VT 05488
Vacant Land
1.55 Acres
$ 79,000 $ 82,500 4.2%
Listed by Amy Gerrity-Parent of Amy Gerrity-Parent Realty