Price
212 Marble Island RD, Colchester, VT 05446
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,220 SqFt
$ 1,000,000 $ 1,150,000 13.0%
Listed by Laura Bowe of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

91 Vista DR, Waterbury, VT 05677
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,756 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 799,000 9.5%
Listed by Richard Drill of KW Vermont-Stowe Cell: 802-505-0572

60 Washington CIR, Essex, VT 05452
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,415 SqFt
$ 754,566 $ 744,900 1.3%
Listed by Brad Dousevicz of Dousevicz Real Estate, Inc.

229 Howard AVE, Waterbury, VT 05676
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,100 SqFt
$ 708,000 $ 668,500 5.9%
Listed by Tracie L Carlos of Ridgeline Real Estate

193 St. Paul ST #405, Burlington, VT 05401
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,004 SqFt
$ 690,000 $ 689,900
Listed by Matt Hurlburt of RE/MAX North Professionals - Burlington

602 North AVE #8, Burlington, VT 05408
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 495,000 1.0%
Listed by Jake Miller of KW Vermont

10 Rimrock RD #5C, Ludlow, VT 05149
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 525,000 7.6%
Listed by John M Napier of TPW Real Estate

5023 Ethan Allen HWY, Georgia, VT 05478
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,862 SqFt
$ 484,500 $ 499,000 2.9%
Listed by Maranda Bessette of Ridgeline Real Estate

2804 Brand Farm DR, South Burlington, VT 05403
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,028 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 475,000
Listed by Flex Realty Group of Flex Realty

39 Champ LN #2, Bolton, VT 05476
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,048 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 475,000 5.3%
Listed by Darcy Handy of RE/MAX North Professionals

1082 Belvidere RD, Eden, VT 05652
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 399,000 4.0%
Listed by Trombley & Day Group of BHHS Vermont Realty Group/Morrisville-Stowe

51 Loaldo DR, Burlington, VT 05408
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 415,000 3.6%
Listed by Sarah Harrington of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman Phone: 802-846-8811

282 Ethan Allen Pkwy #3, Burlington, VT 05408
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,610 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 395,000
Listed by Jake Miller of Vermont Real Estate Company

62 Delmont AVE, Barre City, VT 05641
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,825 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 360,000 4.2%
Listed by Bethany Pombar of KW Vermont - Barre Cell: 802-279-4466

9 Richard ST, Winooski, VT 05404
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,344 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 325,000 9.2%
Listed by Jake Miller of Vermont Real Estate Company

193 St Paul ST #109, Burlington, VT 05401
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath507 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 329,000 2.7%
Listed by Jake Miller of Vermont Real Estate Company

193 St. Paul ST #109, Burlington, VT 05401
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath507 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 305,000 1.6%
Listed by The Malley Group of KW Vermont

104 Country WAY, Barre City, VT 05641
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
$ 292,000 $ 299,000 2.3%
Listed by Kristen Mills of Ridgeline Real Estate

24 Lake ST, Swanton, VT 05488
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,232 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 260,000 11.5%
Listed by Kelly J Byers of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

40 Jefferson ST, Barre City, VT 05641
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,872 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 269,000 1.5%
Listed by Michelle Gosselin of Heney Realtors - Element Real Estate (Barre) Cell: 802-249-9002

86 Pinecrest DR #4C, Essex, VT 05452
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 249,900 4.0%
Listed by Jake Miller of Vermont Real Estate Company