Price
151 Two Brothers DR, South Burlington, VT 05403
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,906 SqFt
$ 715,000 $ 749,000 4.5%
Listed by Joe Diamond of Vermont Real Estate Company

110 Field Green DR, Colchester, VT 05446
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,168 SqFt
$ 649,000 $ 649,000
Listed by The Signature Realty Group of Signature Properties of Vermont jarahr@signaturepropertiesvt.com

9 Arbor TER, Essex Junction, VT 05452
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,756 SqFt
$ 540,000 $ 565,000 4.4%
Listed by Julie Danaher of Ridgeline Real Estate

26 Country Club DR, South Burlington, VT 05403
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,621 SqFt
$ 518,000 $ 524,000 1.1%
Listed by Joe Diamond of Vermont Real Estate Company

993 Williams RD, Colchester, VT 05446
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths3,074 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 499,900 2.0%
Listed by Jessie Cook of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

133 Birch CT, Burlington, VT 05408
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths2,434 SqFt
$ 499,000 $ 499,000
Listed by Angelica Sprayregen of KW Vermont Phone: 802-825-8088

73 Cobble Hill RD, Milton, VT 05468
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,176 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 479,000 0.8%
Listed by Cindy Feloney of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman Off: 802-863-1500

440 Topper View DR, Newport Town, VT 05857
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,396 SqFt
$ 437,000 $ 449,000 2.7%
Listed by Tina Leblond of Big Bear Real Estate

24 Ducks CT, Milton, VT 05468
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,184 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 439,000 3.2%
Listed by Joe Diamond of Vermont Real Estate Company

81 Allen DR, Milton, VT 05468
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,395 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Renee Paulman of All Star Realty

13 Asia LN, St. Albans City, VT 05478
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths2,972 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 429,000 2.1%
Listed by Joe Diamond of Vermont Real Estate Company

11 Beach RD, Milton, VT 05468
Mobile Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 299,000 12.0%
Listed by Brandon Fowler of RE/MAX North Professionals

440 Belvidere RD, Eden, VT 05653
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,636 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by Joe Diamond of Vermont Real Estate Company

4778 VT Rt 105, Charleston, VT 05872
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths962 SqFt
$ 279,000 $ 279,000
Listed by Joe Diamond of Vermont Real Estate Company

114 Penny LN, Elmore, VT 05657
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,290 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 240,000 8.3%
Listed by Joe Diamond of Vermont Real Estate Company

5 Hildred DR, Burlington, VT 05401
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath688 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 240,000
Listed by Joe Diamond of Vermont Real Estate Company

311 Hildred DR, Burlington, VT 05401
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath688 SqFt
$ 227,500 $ 235,000 3.2%
Listed by Joe Diamond of Vermont Real Estate Company

82 Hillview TER, Hinesburg, VT 05461
Mobile Home
3 Beds2 Baths980 SqFt
$ 72,000 $ 65,000 10.8%
Listed by Christopher M von Trapp of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman