Price
1474 Shaw Mansion RD, Waterbury, VT 05677
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,952 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,395,000 10.4%
Listed by Lindsay Haley of Vermont Real Estate Company

158 Sugar Ledge RD, Warren, VT 05674
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,112 SqFt
$ 865,000 $ 880,000 1.7%
Listed by C. Robin Hall of EXP Realty Cell: 802-233-6849

160 Southview RD, Warren, VT 05674
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,548 SqFt
$ 765,000 $ 774,000 1.2%
Listed by Lindsay Haley of Vermont Real Estate Company

11 Meadow Crest LN, Waterbury, VT 05676
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,989 SqFt
$ 653,000 $ 595,000 9.7%
Listed by Lindsay Haley of Vermont Real Estate Company

320 Stowebury RD, Waterbury, VT 05677
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,295 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 605,000 7.4%
Listed by Hannah Dawson of The Real Estate Collaborative

214 Hillcrest AVE, Duxbury, VT 05660
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,870 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 535,000 8.4%
Listed by Kara Koptiuch of Vermont Real Estate Company

450 Ryan RD, Duxbury, VT 05676
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,423 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 485,000 10.3%
Listed by Marla Woulf of Pursuit Real Estate

42 Catamount LN, Fayston, VT 05673
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 425,000 18.8%
Listed by Lindsay Haley of Vermont Real Estate Company

70 Laflame RD, Warren, VT 05674
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,918 SqFt
$ 481,000 $ 465,000 3.4%
Listed by Lindsay Haley of Vermont Real Estate Company

2513 North Fayston RD, Fayston, VT 05660
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 365,000 1.4%
Listed by Erik Reisner of Mad River Valley Real Estate erik@mrvre.com

87 Snowside DR #3, Fayston, VT 05673
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths988 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 299,000 9.7%
Listed by Jean Meehan of The Meehan Group, Inc.

42 Lower Phase RD #8, Warren, VT 05672
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath867 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 239,900 2.1%
Listed by Tim Meyer of Vermont Real Estate Company

2920 VT Route 110, Washington, VT 05675
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 260,000 13.5%
Listed by David Lawrence of Vermont Real Estate Company

84 The Commons, Moretown, VT 05660
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath730 SqFt
$ 207,250 $ 210,000 1.3%
Listed by The Quinlan Group of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

100 Dugway RD #Unit 6, Waitsfield, VT 05673
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath648 SqFt
$ 199,000 $ 235,000 15.3%
Listed by Jerry Roberts of Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover Cell: 603-304-9200

70 Birch ST, Warren, VT 05674
Vacant Land
1.1 Acres
$ 110,000 $ 95,000 15.8%

00 Warren Mountain RD, Roxbury, VT 05669
Vacant Land
10 Acres
$ 85,000 $ 95,000 10.5%
Listed by Eliza Graves of KW Vermont- Mad River Valley Cell: 802-279-7577