Price
280 Leriche RD, Hyde Park, VT 05655
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,677 SqFt
$ 2,150,000 $ 2,395,000 10.2%
Listed by Meg Kauffman of LandVest, Inc.

481 Thayer Beach RD, Colchester, VT 05446
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,550 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,050,000 19.0%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

166 Thatcher RD, Bolton, VT 05477
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,414 SqFt
$ 1,158,625 $ 1,150,000 0.8%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

119 Holmes RD, South Burlington, VT 05403
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,874 SqFt
$ 1,020,000 $ 1,161,000 12.1%
Listed by Nancy E Jenkins of Nancy Jenkins Real Estate

615 Thayer Beach RD, Colchester, VT 05446
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,696 SqFt
$ 1,005,000 $ 985,000 2.0%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

192 Sadler LN, Williston, VT 05495
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,154 SqFt
$ 925,000 $ 899,000 2.9%
Listed by Jeffrey Amato of Vermont Real Estate Company

46 Thacher RD, Bolton, VT 05676
Multi-Family
3,623 SqFt
$ 765,000 $ 765,000
Listed by Kara Koptiuch of Vermont Real Estate Company

2129 Sterling Valley RD, Morristown, VT 05661
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,193 SqFt
$ 720,000 $ 699,000 3.0%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

192 Kingsbury RD, Waitsfield, VT 05673
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,230 SqFt
$ 720,000 $ 639,000 12.7%
Listed by Sarah Harrington of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman Off: 802-863-1500

32 Old Farm RD, Jericho, VT 05465
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt
$ 705,000 $ 699,000 0.9%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

63 West Shore RD, South Hero, VT 05486
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths4,624 SqFt
$ 693,000 $ 699,000 0.9%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

79 Pines North RD, Georgia, VT 05478
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt
$ 655,000 $ 649,000 0.9%
Listed by Cheryl Boissoneault of Your Journey Real Estate

2811 Georgia Shore RD, Georgia, VT 05478
Single Family Home
1 Bed2 Baths1,940 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 625,000
Listed by Rachel Smith of S. R. Smith Real Estate

36 Pheasant Run RD, Fairfax, VT 05454
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt
$ 574,000 $ 582,500 1.5%
Listed by Shawn Cheney of EXP Realty Cell: 802-782-0400

7 Prouty Pkwy, South Burlington, VT 05403
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,044 SqFt
$ 549,000 $ 549,000
Listed by John Black of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman Off: 802-863-1500

3 Thornwood LN, Vergennes, VT 05491
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,144 SqFt
$ 547,000 $ 595,000 8.1%
Listed by Courtney Houston DeBisschop of IPJ Real Estate Cell: 802-989-8030

32 Old Farm RD, Jericho, VT 05465
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt
$ 540,000 $ 509,000 6.1%
Listed by Karen Waters of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

1506 Oak Hill RD, Williston, VT 05495
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,115 SqFt
$ 533,200 $ 509,900 4.6%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

826 Lower Elmore Mountain RD, Morristown, VT 05661
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,915 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 525,000
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

2527 Munger ST, New Haven, VT 05472-3032
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,977 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 550,000 5.5%
Listed by Deborah Fortier of KW Vermont

2847 Georgia Shore RD, Georgia, VT 05478
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt
$ 517,000 $ 495,000 4.4%
Listed by Kieran Donnelly of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

11 Upper Newton ST, St. Albans City, VT 05478
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt
$ 512,500 $ 449,000 14.1%
Listed by Stephen Joachim of Vermont Real Estate Company

193 St. Paul ST #306, Burlington, VT 05401
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths994 SqFt
$ 512,000 $ 499,900 2.4%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

150 Thacher RD, Bolton, VT 05477
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,067 SqFt
$ 512,000 $ 495,000 3.4%
Listed by Jessica Laffal of Element Real Estate

200 Sandra CIR, Burlington, VT 05408
Multi-Family
3 Beds2 Baths2,329 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 495,000 1.0%
Listed by Mike Conroy of KW Vermont

70 Laflame RD, Warren, VT 05674
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,918 SqFt
$ 481,000 $ 465,000 3.4%
Listed by Lindsay Haley of Vermont Real Estate Company

1031 Route 100 B, Moretown, VT 05660
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt
$ 468,000 $ 468,000
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

110 Sunset DR, Burlington, VT 05401
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,886 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 470,000 2.1%
Listed by Nicole Broderick of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

37 Chelsea RD, Essex, VT 05452
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,992 SqFt
$ 451,237 $ 420,000 7.4%
Listed by The Nancy Jenkins Team of Nancy Jenkins Real Estate

843 Lower Notch RD, Bristol, VT 05443
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
$ 442,000 $ 425,000 4.0%
Listed by Margolin and von Trapp Team of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

241 Elmwood AVE, Burlington, VT 05401
Multi-Family
4 Beds2 Baths1,756 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 449,000 4.2%
Listed by Jessica Bridge of Element Real Estate

394 Sugar House Hill RD, Barnard, VT 05031
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,827 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Mary G Mayhew of Snyder Donegan Real Estate Group

219 Yates Camp RD, Fairfield, VT 05455
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths864 SqFt
$ 408,000 $ 425,000 4.0%
Listed by David Chenette of Chenette Real Estate

41 Foster RD, Essex, VT 05452
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 389,000 4.1%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

41 Green ST, Vergennes, VT 05491
Multi-Family
3 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt
$ 403,000 $ 325,000 24.0%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

81 Avalanche RD, Hinesburg, VT 05461
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,442 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 415,000 3.6%
Listed by Jason Saphire of www.HomeZu.com

59 Pinewood DR, St. Albans City, VT 05478
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 410,000 4.9%
Listed by Brittany Sheeran of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman Off: 802-863-1500

115 Bear Run RD ##20, Bolton, VT 05477
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,550 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 339,000 13.6%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

108 Rivers Edge DR, Burlington, VT 05408
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,081 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 399,900 3.7%
Listed by Kara Koptiuch of Vermont Real Estate Company

39 Jones Meadow, Cambridge, VT 05444
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,342 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 358,000 6.1%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

41 Village LN #326, Bolton, VT 05477
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 369,000 3.0%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

3070 VT Route 108 South, Cambridge, VT 05444
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,108 SqFt
$ 379,000 $ 299,000 26.8%
Listed by Christopher Preston of Stowe COOP Realty LLP

193 North Champlain ST, Burlington, VT 05401
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,077 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 363,000 0.6%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

2 Bixby Hill RD, Essex, VT 05452
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt
$ 352,222 $ 339,900 3.6%
Listed by David Parsons of RE/MAX North Professionals - Burlington

52 Green Acres DR, Burlington, VT 05408
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,164 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 329,000 3.3%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

17 Crossfield DR, Colchester, VT 05446
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,372 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 340,000
Listed by Marla Woulf of Real Estate Associates, LLC

2655 Georgia Shore RD, Georgia, VT 05478
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt
$ 339,900 $ 339,900

2129 Sterling Valley RD, Morristown, VT 05661
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,193 SqFt
$ 339,900 $ 339,900
Listed by Joni Gaines of Pall Spera Company Realtors-Stowe

27 Nature Trail WAY #Unit 107, Bolton, VT 05477
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths932 SqFt
$ 337,000 $ 295,000 14.2%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

250 Horseshoe RD, Fayston, VT 05673
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,960 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 375,000 10.7%
Listed by Kendall McCausland of KW Vermont

4 Fieldstone LN, Barre Town, VT 05641
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,606 SqFt
$ 333,000 $ 338,000 1.5%
Listed by Kimberly Hart of KW Vermont

14 Stone ST, Morristown, VT 05661
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt
$ 327,000 $ 319,000 2.5%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

41 Foster RD, Essex, VT 05452
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 315,000 1.6%

826 Lower Elmore Mountain RD, Morristown, VT 05661
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,915 SqFt
$ 316,826 $ 279,000 13.6%
Listed by Bobby Roberts of Mountain Associates Realtors

97 South ST, Essex, VT 05452
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 319,900 1.5%
Listed by Blake M Gintof of Signature Properties of Vermont

14 Stone ST, Morristown, VT 05661
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt
$ 312,000 $ 299,000 4.3%
Listed by Trombley & Day Group of BHHS Vermont Realty Group/Morrisville

13 Crowley ST, Burlington, VT 05401
Multi-Family
2 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt
$ 312,000 $ 329,900 5.4%
Listed by Geri Reilly of Geri Reilly Real Estate

1289 Stebbins RD, Cambridge, VT 05464
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath1,152 SqFt
$ 311,289 $ 260,000 19.7%
Listed by Lea Van Winkle of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

51 Oglewood RD #25, Milton, VT 05468
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,356 SqFt
$ 311,000 $ 309,900 0.4%
Listed by Kelly S. Farr of Brian French Real Estate

35 Hastings Meadow LN, Waitsfield, VT 05673
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,558 SqFt
$ 309,750 $ 309,750
Listed by Jackie Schmelzer of Home Sweet Home Real Estate, LLC

91 Meadows Edge, Starksboro, VT 05487
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 305,000
Listed by Flex Realty Group of Flex Realty

1480 Stage RD, Richmond, VT 05477
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath729 SqFt
$ 302,500 $ 274,500 10.2%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

252 Country MDWS, Colchester, VT 05446
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,176 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 307,500 2.4%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

16 Zweeres RD, St. Albans Town, VT 05478
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath976 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 295,000 1.7%
Listed by Brandi J LaBounty of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

101 Manhattan DR, Burlington, VT 05401
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath578 SqFt
$ 299,000 $ 299,000
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

1230 Sugarbush Access RD, Warren, VT 05674
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath1,280 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 295,000
Listed by Lisa Jenison of Sugarbush Real Estate ljenison@madriver.com

21 Roberts RD, Manchester, VT 05255
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,484 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 285,000 1.8%
Listed by John Sobel of Rhodes Real Estate

305 Tremont ST, Barre City, VT 05641
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,794 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 295,000 3.4%
Listed by Craig Santenello of New England Landmark Realty LTD

23 Sunset DR, Essex, VT 05452
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,020 SqFt
$ 284,200 $ 279,000 1.9%
Listed by Flex Realty Group of Flex Realty

193 North Champlain ST, Burlington, VT 05401
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,077 SqFt
$ 277,200 $ 310,000 10.6%
Listed by Geri Barrows of Real Estate Associates, LLC

252 Country MDWS, Colchester, VT 05446
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,176 SqFt
$ 270,250 $ 265,000 2.0%
Listed by Rich Gardner of RE/MAX North Professionals

4232 Bolton Valley Access RD #3D, Bolton, VT 05477
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
$ 268,000 $ 249,900 7.2%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

109 Ouellet DR, St. Albans Town, VT 05478
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,730 SqFt
$ 263,000 $ 263,000
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

1031 Route 100 B, Moretown, VT 05660
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt
$ 259,500 $ 279,900 7.3%
Listed by Lisa Jenison of Sugarbush Real Estate

205 Mountainside DR #54, Warren, VT 05674
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths925 SqFt
$ 259,000 $ 295,000 12.2%

348 North Fayston RD, Moretown, VT 05660
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt
$ 256,000 $ 244,900 4.5%
Listed by Tami Lantz of Sherwood Real Estate

7 Hideaway LN, Williston, VT 05459
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt
$ 253,000 $ 225,000 12.4%
Listed by Elizabeth Fleming of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

114 Lower Notch RD, Bristol, VT 05443
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath436 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 199,000 25.6%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

228 Shady LN, Colchester, VT 05446
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt
$ 247,000 $ 259,900 5.0%
Listed by Matt Havers of Flat Fee Real Estate

101 Manhattan DR, Burlington, VT 05401
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath578 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 260,000 7.7%
Listed by Brian French of Brian French Real Estate

1667 Dog Team RD, New Haven, VT 05472
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt
$ 236,900 $ 244,900 3.3%
Listed by Mark Duchaine Jr. of BHHS Vermont Realty Group/S Burlington

86 Pinecrest DR #1C, Essex Junction, VT 05452
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt
$ 232,000 $ 219,000 5.9%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

41 Village LN #226, Bolton, VT 05477
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt
$ 230,275 $ 230,275
Listed by Theresa A Murray-Clasen of Coldwell Banker Classic Properties

295 East Allen ST, Winooski, VT 05404
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt
$ 227,000 $ 219,000 3.7%
Listed by Jonathon Templeton of KW Vermont

103 Beane RD, Huntington, VT 05462
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath1,022 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 242,900 7.4%
Listed by Robbi Handy Holmes of BHHS Vermont Realty Group/S Burlington

4234 Bolton Valley Access RD #2F, Bolton, VT 05477
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath590 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 219,000 0.5%
Listed by Lindsay M Deslauriers of Nedde Real Estate

74 Saybrook RD, Essex, VT 05452
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt
$ 214,000 $ 217,500 1.6%
Listed by Diana Moreno of RE/MAX North Professionals

24 Hayes AVE, South Burlington, VT 05403
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,164 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 207,500 1.2%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

1029 Town Hill RD, New Haven, VT 05472
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt
$ 202,000 $ 197,500 2.3%
Listed by Flex Realty Group of Flex Realty

88 Ardec LN #115, Bolton, VT 05477
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 200,000
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

3 Cummings ST, Montpelier, VT 05602
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,456 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 174,500 8.9%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

30 Lincoln Hill RD, Huntington, VT 05462
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath556 SqFt
$ 186,000 $ 184,000 1.1%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

4232 Bolton Valley Access RD #3K, Bolton, VT 05477
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt
$ 180,000 $ 180,000
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

4302 Bolton Valley Access RD #382, Bolton, VT 05477
Condo
1 Bath412 SqFt
$ 170,500 $ 145,000 17.6%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

41 Village LN #325, Bolton, VT 05447
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths966 SqFt
$ 169,000 $ 169,000
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

4302 Bolton Valley Access RD #321, Bolton, VT 05676
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath350 SqFt
$ 163,000 $ 125,000 30.4%
Listed by Casey Douglass of KW Vermont

41 Village LN #326, Bolton, VT 05477
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt
$ 149,500 $ 149,500
Listed by Flex Realty Group of Flex Realty

88 Ardec LN #316, Bolton, VT 05477
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath672 SqFt
$ 119,500 $ 119,500
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

88 Ardec LN #215, Bolton, VT 05477
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath672 SqFt
$ 112,000 $ 115,000 2.6%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

88 Ardec LN #115, Bolton, VT 05477
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt
$ 105,000 $ 109,000 3.7%
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company