Price
4 Ball Field LN, Jericho, VT 05465
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,896 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 635,000 6.3%
Listed by Matt Hurlburt of RE/MAX North Professionals - Burlington

80 Maple ST, Burlington, VT 05401
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,401 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 499,500 15.1%
Listed by Peter N Cahill of Vermont Real Estate Company

27 Palker LN, Cambridge, VT 05464
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,130 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 480,000 11.5%
Listed by Jason Saphire of www.HomeZu.com

46 Grandview TER, Montpelier, VT 05602
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,964 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 469,000 11.9%
Listed by Lucy Ferrada of Heney Realtors - Element Real Estate (Montpelier)

341 Fairwood Pkwy E, Morristown, VT 05661
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,707 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 475,000 8.4%
Listed by Peter N Cahill of EXP Realty

55 Stagecoach RD, Northfield, VT 05663
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,170 SqFt
$ 499,000 $ 515,000 3.1%
Listed by Peter N Cahill of EXP Realty Cell: 802-881-2503

2224 Walton RD, Morristown, VT 05661
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 479,000 1.3%
Listed by Peter N Cahill of EXP Realty

55 Stagecoach RD, Northfield, VT 05663
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,170 SqFt
$ 480,000 $ 499,900 4.0%
Listed by Tom Mowatt of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

242 Hickok ST, Winooski, VT 05404
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,516 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 435,000 8.0%
Listed by Jessica Bridge of Element Real Estate Cell: 802-233-9817

1329 W Hill RD, Craftsbury, VT 05826
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,956 SqFt
$ 453,960 $ 463,960 2.2%
Listed by Flex Realty Group of Flex Realty

27 Palker LN, Cambridge, VT 05464
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,576 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 499,900 10.0%
Listed by Peter N Cahill of EXP Realty Cell: 802-881-2503

33 North Prospect ST #Unit B, Burlington, VT 05401
Condo
4 Beds3 Baths2,195 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 499,000 9.8%
Listed by Peter N Cahill of Vermont Real Estate Company

372 Slapp Hill RD, Hardwick, VT 05843
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,142 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000
Listed by Claire Kavanagh of EXP Realty Phone: 802-343-8843

55 Hobbit HL #44, Warren, VT 05674
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt
$ 369,000 $ 374,000 1.3%
Listed by Peter N Cahill of Vermont Real Estate Company

0 Barnes RD, East Montpelier, VT 05602
Vacant Land
9.43 Acres
$ 352,000 $ 379,000 7.1%
Listed by Peter N Cahill of Vermont Real Estate Company

235 Blueberry Hill RD, Shaftsbury, VT 05262
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 299,900 8.4%
Listed by Justine Curry of Maple Leaf Realty

2489 Island Pond RD, Newark, VT 05837
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,535 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 289,000 7.3%
Listed by Kelly Deth of StoneCrest Properties, LLC2

101 Manhattan DR, Burlington, VT 05401
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath578 SqFt
$ 299,000 $ 299,000
Listed by Paul Hayes of Vermont Real Estate Company

2855 Orton RD, Hardwick, VT 05836
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt
$ 279,000 $ 279,000
Listed by Peter N Cahill of EXP Realty Cell: 802-881-2503

35 Colley Hollow RD, Rockingham, VT 05101
Mobile Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt
$ 218,250 $ 250,000 12.7%
Listed by Kate Barry of EXP Realty Phone: 603-547-0852

2055 VT Route 122, Sheffield, VT 05866
Single Family Home
1 Bed2 Baths1,322 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 175,000 14.3%
Listed by Amy Bedor of Parkway Realty

589 VT Route 30N, Poultney, VT 05764
Vacant Land
40 Acres
$ 195,000 $ 195,000
Listed by Suanne M Ohl of Northland Real Estate

2855 Orton RD, Hardwick, VT 05836
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt
$ 189,000 $ 189,000
Listed by Flex Realty Group of Flex Realty

15 Westwood Pkwy, Barre City, VT 05641
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt
$ 174,500 $ 175,000 0.3%
Listed by Brian Armstrong of KW Vermont

0 Barnes RD, East Montpelier, VT 05602
Vacant Land
9.43 Acres
$ 165,000 $ 169,000 2.4%
Listed by Kate Root of Green Light Real Estate - Barre

162 Church ST, Bethel, VT 05032
Multi-Family
3 Beds1 Bath1,608 SqFt
$ 145,000 $ 149,000 2.7%
Listed by Danae Lyn Rakotz of Vermont Heritage Real Estate

25 Clement RD, Orange, VT 05086
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 134,900 $ 139,900 3.6%
Listed by Peter N Cahill of EXP Realty Cell: 802-881-2503

415 Gates Farm RD, Elmore, VT 05680
Vacant Land
2 Acres
$ 85,000 $ 85,000
Listed by Richard Carrick of Pall Spera Company Realtors-Stowe