Price
40 College ST #605, Burlington, VT 05401
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,707 SqFt
$ 1,780,000 $ 1,780,000
Listed by Karen Bresnahan of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

267 Route 117, Jericho, VT 05465
Single Family Home
7 Beds7 Baths6,135 SqFt
$ 1,398,000 $ 1,398,000
Listed by Randall Violette of Vermont Real Estate Company

6 Turtle Moon RD, Charlotte, VT 05445
Single Family Home
4 Beds6 Baths5,226 SqFt
$ 1,130,000 $ 1,186,700 4.8%
Listed by Jay Strausser of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

29 Grey Meadow DR, Burlington, VT 05408
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,696 SqFt
$ 783,000 $ 783,000
Listed by John C Nichols of EXP Realty Cell: 802-488-0905

436 Maple ST, Burlington, VT 05401
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,867 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 750,000 3.3%
Listed by Meg McGovern of Donahue & Associates, LLC

50 Harrington TER, Burlington, VT 05401
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt
$ 720,000 $ 720,000
Listed by Randall Violette of Vermont Real Estate Company

170 South Pointe DR, South Burlington, VT 05403
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,913 SqFt
$ 665,000 $ 665,000
Listed by The Nancy Jenkins Team of Nancy Jenkins Real Estate

33 North AVE #Unit # 10, Burlington, VT 05401
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath1,288 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 625,000 4.0%
Listed by Randall Violette of Vermont Real Estate Company

1002 Flat Rock RD, Charlotte, VT 05445
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 750,000 16.7%
Listed by Randall Violette of Vermont Real Estate Company

33 North AVE ## 6, Burlington, VT 05401
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,630 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 599,000 8.2%
Listed by Randall Violette of Vermont Real Estate Company

39 Converse CT, Burlington, VT 05401
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 565,000 2.7%
Listed by Susan Kaminski of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman Off: 802-863-1500

25-33 Killarney DR, Burlington, VT 05408
Multi-Family
4 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt
$ 516,200 $ 499,900 3.3%
Listed by Lipkin Audette Team of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

222 Dreamers RD, Montgomery, VT 05471
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,036 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 495,000 3.0%
Listed by Randall Violette of Vermont Real Estate Company

757 Oak Knoll RD, Williston, VT 05495
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,673 SqFt
$ 499,000 $ 499,000
Listed by Kara Koptiuch of Vermont Real Estate Company

2943 Hinesburg RD, Charlotte, VT 05445
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,190 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 465,000 2.2%
Listed by Randall Violette of KW Vermont

175 Fairway Drive, South Burlington, VT 05403
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths2,576 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 469,000 4.1%
Listed by Tom Heney of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

1704 Fairfax RD, St. Albans Town, VT 05478
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,692 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 440,000 2.3%
Listed by Randall Violette of Vermont Real Estate Company

346 CVU RD, Hinesburg, VT 05461
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,060 SqFt
$ 447,000 $ 435,000 2.8%
Listed by Brendan Driscoll of Ridgeline Real Estate

6 Sand Hill RD, Georgia, VT 05468
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,072 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 420,000 4.8%
Listed by Randall Violette of Vermont Real Estate Company

148 Plains RD, Jericho, VT 05465
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,548 SqFt
$ 439,000 $ 429,000 2.3%
Listed by Nycole Bubenko of EXP Realty Phone: 302-943-8727

102 Hillside DR, Franklin, VT 05450
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt
$ 438,000 $ 439,000 0.2%
Listed by Dianna Benoit-Kittell of KW Vermont- Enosburg

3 Hayden ST, Essex, VT 05452
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths4,130 SqFt
$ 437,000 $ 435,000 0.5%
Listed by Robbi Handy Holmes of BHHS Vermont Realty Group/S Burlington

138 Hinesburg RD, South Burlington, VT 05403
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Randall Violette of Vermont Real Estate Company

60 Brooke LN, Colchester, VT 05446
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,840 SqFt
$ 422,500 $ 440,000 4.0%
Listed by Randall Violette of Vermont Real Estate Company

13 Stewart LN, Milton, VT 05468
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 428,500 4.3%
Listed by Angela MacDonald of Brian French Real Estate

138 Hinesburg RD, South Burlington, VT 05403
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 340,000 17.6%
Listed by Brad Chenette of Chenette Real Estate

2 Grey Meadow DR, Burlington, VT 05408
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,387 SqFt
$ 384,500 $ 379,000 1.5%
Listed by Randall Violette of KW Vermont

44 Clement ST, Orange, VT 05086
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,610 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 380,000
Listed by Diana LaPerle of KW Vermont - Barre Cell: 802-595-9835

225 Bluebird DR, Colchester, VT 05446
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,196 SqFt
$ 372,500 $ 372,500
Listed by Randall Violette of KW Vermont

63 Cushing Drive DR #0, Essex Junction, VT 05452
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths3,390 SqFt
$ 349,900 $ 349,900
Listed by Michelle Bartlett of Bartlett Real Estate

88 Cross Pkwy, Burlington, VT 05408-2413
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,897 SqFt
$ 341,000 $ 329,900 3.4%
Listed by Randall Violette of KW Vermont

22 Arbor RD, South Burlington, VT 05403
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,412 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 350,000 4.3%
Listed by Randall Violette of Vermont Real Estate Company

22B Foster RD, Essex, VT 05452
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,092 SqFt
$ 326,200 $ 315,000 3.6%
Listed by Elise Polli of KW Vermont

67 Dion ST, Winooski, VT 05452
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 305,000 6.6%
Listed by Kimberly Hart of KW Vermont

59 Hayes AVE, South Burlington, VT 05403
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt
$ 318,000 $ 315,000 1.0%
Listed by Thomas Senning of Element Real Estate Cell: 802-917-4340

6 Sand Hill RD, Georgia, VT 05468
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,594 SqFt
$ 310,270 $ 309,900 0.1%
Listed by Cathy J Wood of Signature Properties of Vermont

1639 VT Route 104, Cambridge, VT 05444
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,056 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 300,000 3.3%
Listed by The Hammond Team of KW Vermont

137 VT Route 15, Jericho, VT 05465
Multi-Family
4 Beds2 Baths2,520 SqFt
$ 308,000 $ 315,000 2.2%
Listed by Renee Paulman of All Star Realty

1704 Fairfax RD, St. Albans Town, VT 05478
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,692 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 294,900 3.4%
Listed by PJ Poquette of Paul Poquette Realty Group, LLC

491 Nottingham DR, Georgia, VT 05468
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,288 SqFt
$ 303,000 $ 290,000 4.5%
Listed by Randall Violette of Vermont Real Estate Company

100 Kennedy DR #26, South Burlington, VT 05403
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,370 SqFt
$ 302,200 $ 273,000 10.7%
Listed by The Signature Realty Group of Signature Properties of Vermont

9 Iroquois AVE, Essex, VT 05452
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,158 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 289,000 3.8%
Listed by Robert Foley of Flat Fee Real Estate

68 Green Acres DR, Burlington, VT 05408
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,529 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 295,000 1.7%
Listed by Randall Violette of Vermont Real Estate Company

114 Heineberg RD, Burlington, VT 05408
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,156 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 285,000 1.8%
Listed by Randall Violette of Vermont Real Estate Company

6 Pinegrove TER, Winooski, VT 05404
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt
$ 289,000 $ 289,900 0.3%
Listed by Brian Libby of KW Vermont

67 Union ST #2F, Winooski, VT 05404
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath990 SqFt
$ 287,000 $ 260,000 10.4%
Listed by Randall Violette of Vermont Real Estate Company

217 Merchant ST, Barre City, VT 05641
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 269,000 5.9%
Listed by Erik Reisner of Mad River Valley Real Estate

87 Bear Trap RD, Milton, VT 05468
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt
$ 277,500 $ 277,500
Listed by Randall Violette of Vermont Real Estate Company

410 Farrell ST #301, South Burlington, VT 05403
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt
$ 277,500 $ 277,500
Listed by Randall Violette of KW Vermont

71 Pine Tree Terrace, South Burlington, VT 05403
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 284,900 3.5%
Listed by Kara Koptiuch of C21 Jack Associates/S. Burlington

1557 N Pownal RD, Pownal, VT 05260
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,880 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 289,000 4.8%
Listed by Cassie J Barbeau of Mahar McCarthy Real Estate

411 Bartlett Hill Road, Cambridge, VT 05464
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,024 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 274,999 1.8%
Listed by Nancy Durand of Pall Spera Company Realtors-Morrisville

8 Hiawatha AVE, Essex, VT 05452
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 274,000 3.3%
Listed by Christiana R Pepin of Ridgeline Real Estate

33 North Avenue, Burlington, VT 05401
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 275,000 3.6%
Listed by Elizabeth Hogan of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

184 Hickok ST, Winooski, VT 05404
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,335 SqFt
$ 260,500 $ 259,000 0.6%
Listed by Randall Violette of Vermont Real Estate Company

3 Washington TPKE, Chelsea, VT 05838
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 239,000 8.8%
Listed by Cherisse E Wildflower of Green Light Real Estate

44 Shadow LN, Berlin, VT 05641
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt
$ 257,500 $ 269,000 4.3%
Listed by Michelle Hebert of William Raveis Barre

131 Main ST #Unit 408, Burlington, VT 05401
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath620 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 242,000 5.4%
Listed by Randall Violette of Vermont Real Estate Company

172 Deer LN ## 1, Colchester, VT 05446
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,932 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 257,000 2.7%
Listed by Randall Violette of Vermont Real Estate Company

69 Joy DR #D6, South Burlington, VT 05403
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 235,000 2.1%
Listed by Randall Violette of Vermont Real Estate Company

6 Alexis DR, Burlington, VT 05401
Vacant Land
0.48 Acres
$ 235,000 $ 250,000 6.0%
Listed by Kristin Plantier of Pomerleau Real Estate

138 High ST, St. Albans City, VT 05478
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,230 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 229,000 0.4%

21 Charles ST, South Burlington, VT 05403
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt
$ 224,800 $ 220,000 2.2%
Listed by Cheryl Rubin of Brian French Real Estate

67 Union ST #2D, Winooski, VT 05404
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath880 SqFt
$ 219,000 $ 219,000
Listed by Randall Violette of Vermont Real Estate Company

44 Washington TER, Chelsea, VT 05038
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,530 SqFt
$ 217,522 $ 225,000 3.3%
Listed by Randall Violette of Vermont Real Estate Company

G11 Stonehedge DR, South Burlington, VT 05403
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt
$ 212,900 $ 212,900
Listed by Erin Dupuis of Flat Fee Real Estate

208 Bean, Colchester, VT 05446
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,216 SqFt
$ 209,000 $ 209,000
Listed by Randall Violette of KW Vermont

97 Beaver Brook Road, Milton, VT 05468
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,018 SqFt
$ 201,900 $ 201,900
Listed by Randall Violette of KW Vermont Cell: 802-383-8453

503 Fairfield RD, Bakersfield, VT 05448
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt
$ 191,000 $ 194,900 2.0%
Listed by Hergenrother Realty Group of KW Vermont

31 Saybrook RD #31, Essex, VT 05452
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath964 SqFt
$ 189,500 $ 187,500 1.1%
Listed by Randall Violette of Vermont Real Estate Company

157 River Bend LN #Unit 1, Colchester, VT 05446
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,129 SqFt
$ 185,000 $ 185,000
Listed by The Hammond Team of KW Vermont

37 Hawley RD #102, Fairfax, VT 05454
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt
$ 183,000 $ 183,000
Listed by Leslie Quinn of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

164 Colchester RD #7, Essex, VT 05452
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt
$ 181,500 $ 183,500 1.1%
Listed by Hank Gintof Jr. of Signature Properties of Vermont

131 Main ST #408, Burlington, VT 05401
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath630 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 168,000 1.8%
Listed by Derek Eisenberg of Continental Real Estate Group, Inc.

140 Pheasant Woods, Colchester, VT 05446
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,318 SqFt
$ 163,000 $ 164,900 1.2%
Listed by Randall Violette of KW Vermont

223 Waverly CIR, Colchester, VT 05446
Mobile Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt
$ 160,000 $ 132,000 21.2%
Listed by Randall Violette of Vermont Real Estate Company

57 River's Bend Lane, Colchester, VT 05446
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,129 SqFt
$ 157,400 $ 154,900 1.6%
Listed by Geri Reilly of Geri Reilly Real Estate

5225 Main ST, Franklin, VT 05457
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath2,430 SqFt
$ 150,000 $ 160,000 6.3%
Listed by Randall Violette of KW Vermont

31 Saybrook RD, Essex, VT 05452
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath964 SqFt
$ 150,000 $ 159,000 5.7%
Listed by Jonathon Templeton of KW Vermont

80 Austin Drive, Burlington, VT 05401
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath708 SqFt
$ 140,500 $ 144,900 3.0%
Listed by Geri Reilly of Geri Reilly Real Estate

96 First ST, Swanton, VT 05488
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt
$ 134,900 $ 134,900
Listed by Jason Saphire of www.EntryOnly.com

5 Church ST, Richford, VT 05476
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt
$ 114,900 $ 129,900 11.5%
Listed by Armand Jr A Chevrier of BHHS Vermont Realty Group/Enosburg

Lot 2 Weaver RD, Huntington, VT 05462
Vacant Land
5 Acres
$ 90,000 $ 104,900 14.2%
Listed by Jessie Cook of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

Lot 3 Weaver RD, Huntington, VT 05462
Vacant Land
5 Acres
$ 90,000 $ 104,900 14.2%

223 Waverly CIR, Colchester, VT 05446
Mobile Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt
$ 74,000 $ 72,900 1.5%
Listed by Randall Violette of KW Vermont

61 Turner Hill RD #5, Berlin, VT 05602
Mobile Home
2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt
$ 45,000 $ 45,000
Listed by Lori A Holt of BHHS Vermont Realty Group/Montpelier