Price
388 Broadlake RD, Colchester, VT 05446
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths4,438 SqFt
$ 1,549,000 $ 1,549,000
Listed by Franz Rosenberger of Coldwell Banker Islands Realty

912 Grandey RD, Addison, VT 05491
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,930 SqFt
$ 1,145,000 $ 1,195,000 4.2%
Listed by Margolin and von Trapp Team of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman Off: 802-863-1500

73 East Shore North, Grand Isle, VT 05458
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,020 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 975,000 12.8%
Listed by Sandy Palmer of Vermont Real Estate Company

52 Morrill DR, Burlington, VT 05408
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,824 SqFt
$ 1,029,000 $ 1,029,000
Listed by Matt Hurlburt of RE/MAX North Professionals - Burlington

501 Ledgewood DR, Williston, VT 05495
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths5,121 SqFt
$ 1,020,000 $ 1,075,000 5.1%
Listed by David Parsons of RE/MAX North Professionals - Burlington

2663 Greenbush RD, Charlotte, VT 05445
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,400 SqFt
$ 895,000 $ 895,000
Listed by Jed Dousevicz of Dousevicz Real Estate, Inc.

653 Terrace DR, Williston, VT 05495
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,950 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 795,000 6.9%
Listed by Elise Polli of KW Vermont

67 Green ST, Vergennes, VT 05491
Multi-Family
8 Beds5 Baths4,592 SqFt
$ 775,000 $ 795,000 2.5%
Listed by Sandy Palmer of Vermont Real Estate Company

22 Park ST, Jericho, VT 05489
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,859 SqFt
$ 768,000 $ 795,000 3.4%
Listed by Jill Richardson of RE/MAX North Professionals, Jeffersonville

29 Westminster DR, Burlington, VT 05408
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,310 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 779,800 2.5%
Listed by The Nancy Jenkins Team of Nancy Jenkins Real Estate

390 Olde Orchard LN, Shelburne, VT 05482
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,596 SqFt
$ 756,500 $ 750,000 0.9%
Listed by Sandy Palmer of Vermont Real Estate Company

173 Two Brothers DR, South Burlington, VT 05403
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,388 SqFt
$ 742,745 $ 747,199 0.6%
Listed by Lipkin Audette Team of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

233 Falls RD, Shelburne, VT 05482
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,265 SqFt
$ 742,000 $ 749,000 0.9%
Listed by Dana Valentine of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

11 Fox Run LN, South Burlington, VT 05403
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,894 SqFt
$ 735,000 $ 690,000 6.5%
Listed by Sandy Palmer of Vermont Real Estate Company

390 Colchester AVE, Burlington, VT 05401
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,165 SqFt
$ 720,001 $ 699,900 2.9%
Listed by Sandy Palmer of Vermont Real Estate Company

24 Oak Creek DR, South Burlington, VT 05403
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,576 SqFt
$ 705,000 $ 714,900 1.4%
Listed by The Gardner Group of RE/MAX North Professionals

54 Gallagher Acres EXT, Moretown, VT 05676
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,771 SqFt
$ 695,000 $ 685,000 1.5%
Listed by Sandy Palmer of Vermont Real Estate Company

18 Turquoise DR, Colchester, VT 05446
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,462 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 679,000 1.3%
Listed by Sandy Palmer of Vermont Real Estate Company

76 Greene ST, Burlington, VT 05401
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt
$ 665,000 $ 665,000

40 Laurentide LN, South Burlington, VT 05403
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,009 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 650,000
Listed by Michele Lewis of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

98 Huntley RD, Westford, VT 05494
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,771 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 595,000 9.2%
Listed by Nick Riina of Rossi & Riina Real Estate

390 Colchester AVE, Burlington, VT 05401
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,165 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 675,000 3.7%
Listed by Kathleen OBrien of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

198 Gallagher Acres EXT, Moretown, VT 05676
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,595 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 639,900 1.6%
Listed by Sandy Palmer of Vermont Real Estate Company

9 Forest RD, Essex, VT 05452
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,760 SqFt
$ 640,000 $ 654,500 2.2%
Listed by Tracie L Carlos of Ridgeline Real Estate

298 Whalley RD, Charlotte, VT 05445
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,575 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 649,000 3.7%
Listed by Sandy Palmer of Vermont Real Estate Company

18 Warner Creek, Underhill, VT 05489
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,668 SqFt
$ 624,900 $ 624,900
Listed by Edie Brodsky of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman Off: 802-863-1500

245 Sommerfield AVE, South Burlington, VT 05403
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,228 SqFt
$ 617,000 $ 599,000 3.0%
Listed by John C Nichols of EXP Realty

92 Bonning WAY #4B, Shelburne, VT 05482
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,019 SqFt
$ 602,930 $ 571,202 5.6%
Listed by The Signature Realty Group of Signature Properties of Vermont

3 Rustic DR, Essex, VT 05452
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,257 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 598,500 0.3%
Listed by Tracie L Carlos of Ridgeline Real Estate

182 Fairway DR, Williston, VT 05495
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,214 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 575,000
Listed by Patricia Desautels of RE/MAX North Professionals

18 dover ST, South Burlington, VT 05403
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,832 SqFt
$ 569,000 $ 569,000
Listed by Peter Yee of Yellow Sign Commercial

716 South Brownell RD, Williston, VT 05495
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths3,506 SqFt
$ 565,000 $ 599,900 5.8%
Listed by Flex Realty Group of Flex Realty

70 Laurel DR, Essex, VT 05452
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths3,229 SqFt
$ 565,000 $ 574,900 1.7%
Listed by Sandy Palmer of Vermont Real Estate Company

82 Chase CT, Essex, VT 05452
Condo
4 Beds4 Baths2,656 SqFt
$ 564,900 $ 564,900
Listed by Mark Duchaine Jr. of BHHS Vermont Realty Group/S Burlington

5 Hillside CIR, Essex, VT 05452
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,708 SqFt
$ 560,000 $ 550,000 1.8%
Listed by The Malley Group of KW Vermont

4 Laurel DR, Essex, VT 05452
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths3,274 SqFt
$ 560,000 $ 535,000 4.7%
Listed by Sandy Palmer of Vermont Real Estate Company

47 Jakes WAY, Williston, VT 05495
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt
$ 555,000 $ 560,000 0.9%
Listed by Jolene R Greene of RE/MAX North Professionals

35 Campano DR, Georgia, VT 05478
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt
$ 555,000 $ 565,000 1.8%
Listed by David Graves of Northern Vermont Realty Group

219 Pleasant AVE, Burlington, VT 05408
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,958 SqFt
$ 553,000 $ 545,000 1.5%
Listed by Sandy Palmer of Vermont Real Estate Company

70 Dodds CT, Burlington, VT 05408
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,344 SqFt
$ 552,000 $ 419,000 31.7%
Listed by Kara Koptiuch of Vermont Real Estate Company

1042 Church Hill RD, Charlotte, VT 05445
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,694 SqFt
$ 549,000 $ 549,000
Listed by Nancy R Warren of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

354 School RD, Barre Town, VT 05641
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,812 SqFt
$ 542,500 $ 529,500 2.5%
Listed by Martha Lange of BHHS Vermont Realty Group/Montpelier

70 Laurel DR, Essex, VT 05452
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths3,229 SqFt
$ 542,000 $ 550,000 1.5%
Listed by Chad Dion of Chad Dion Real Estate

76 Lily LN, Colchester, VT 05446
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,318 SqFt
$ 537,000 $ 527,000 1.9%
Listed by Nancy R Desany of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

92 Goodrich DR, Williston, VT 05495
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,763 SqFt
$ 530,000 $ 525,000 1.0%
Listed by Jean Meehan of The Meehan Group, Inc.

209 Hidden Pines CIR, Richmond, VT 05477
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,292 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 465,000 12.9%
Listed by Sandy Palmer of Vermont Real Estate Company

536 Beartown LN, Williston, VT 05495
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths2,010 SqFt
$ 522,000 $ 489,000 6.7%
Listed by Meg Handler of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

74 Barrett ST, South Burlington, VT 05403
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt
$ 522,000 $ 495,000 5.5%
Listed by Sarah Harrington of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

176 Village Drive EXT, Georgia, VT 05454
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,181 SqFt
$ 514,900 $ 514,900
Listed by Emily E Norris of CENTURY 21 MRC

22 Proctor AVE, South Burlington, VT 05403
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 520,000 1.9%

9741 VT Route 15, Cambridge, VT 04564
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,317 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 510,000
Listed by Laura Zambarano of Real Estate Associates

959 Moody RD, Huntington, VT 05462
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 389,900 29.5%
Listed by Brian Armstrong of KW Vermont

263 Church RD, Colchester, VT 05446
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 495,000 2.0%
Listed by Mary P Palmer of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

3577 Downingville RD, Lincoln, VT 05443
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,106 SqFt
$ 503,000 $ 465,000 8.2%
Listed by Jason Saphire of www.HomeZu.com

26 Mulberry LN, Hinesburg, VT 05461
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,876 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 479,000 4.4%
Listed by Mike Loner of Greentree Real Estate

81 Jerusalem PL, North Hero, VT 05474
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,848 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 449,900 11.1%

190 Sunrise DR, Williston, VT 05495
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,613 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 470,000 6.4%
Listed by Barbara Trousdale of Preferred Properties

18 Southview DR, South Burlington, VT 05403
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,456 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 514,900 2.9%
Listed by Karen Bresnahan of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

4630 Greenbush RD, Charlotte, VT 05445
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 510,000 2.0%
Listed by Emily Schneider of Prime Real Estate

176 Chapin RD, Essex, VT 05452
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,008 SqFt
$ 491,000 $ 453,000 8.4%
Listed by The Hammond Team of KW Vermont

191 Hillside DR, Williston, VT 05495
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,975 SqFt
$ 487,000 $ 435,000 12.0%
Listed by Jeffrey Amato of Vermont Real Estate Company

20 Meadowbrook LN, St. Albans Town, VT 05478
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,940 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 475,000
Listed by The Malley Group of KW Vermont

778 Paine Turnpike South, Berlin, VT 05602
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,312 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 495,000 4.0%
Listed by Shawn P. Nolan of Cannizzaro Real Estate

242 East Redrock DR, Burlington, VT 05401
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt
$ 473,000 $ 480,000 1.5%
Listed by Sandy Palmer of Vermont Real Estate Company

356 Sunset Lane West, Hinesburg, VT 05461
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt
$ 471,000 $ 449,000 4.9%
Listed by Jamie Wright of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

3257 St. George RD, Williston, VT 05495
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,368 SqFt
$ 471,000 $ 485,600 3.0%
Listed by Nancy R Desany of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman Cell: 802-343-7295

470 Hathaway Point RD, St. Albans Town, VT 05478
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,956 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 500,000 7.0%

435 Flynn AVE, Burlington, VT 05401
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,204 SqFt
$ 451,000 $ 399,000 13.0%
Listed by Jessica Bridge of Element Real Estate

96 Richmond DR, Shelburne, VT 05482
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 469,900 4.2%
Listed by Brian French of Brian French Real Estate

35 Valley View DR, Milton, VT 05468
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,931 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 450,000
Listed by Don Marcelino of The Marcelino Team

34 Tanglewood DR, Essex, VT 05452
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,806 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 448,880 2.0%
Listed by Sandy Palmer of Vermont Real Estate Company

127 Edgemoor DR, Burlington, VT 05408
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,869 SqFt
$ 439,900 $ 439,900
Listed by Geri Reilly of Geri Reilly Real Estate

777 South Brownell RD, Williston, VT 05495
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,599 SqFt
$ 432,000 $ 415,000 4.1%
Listed by Sandy Palmer of Vermont Real Estate Company

9701 VT ROUTE 116, Hinesburg, VT 05461
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,749 SqFt
$ 430,500 $ 425,000 1.3%
Listed by Flex Realty Group of Flex Realty

382 Queen City Park RD, Burlington, VT 05401
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 365,000 16.4%
Listed by Sandy Palmer of Vermont Real Estate Company

71 Claire Pointe RD, Burlington, VT 05401
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,498 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 427,900 0.7%
Listed by Marla Woulf of Pursuit Real Estate

46 Willow CIR, Colchester, VT 05446
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,128 SqFt
$ 422,000 $ 375,000 12.5%
Listed by Brad Chenette of Chenette Real Estate

25 Logwood CIR, Essex, VT 05452
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,932 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 415,000 1.2%
Listed by Christopher King of King Real Estate

65 Ellsworth RD, Fletcher, VT 05444
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 414,000 $ 399,000 3.8%
Listed by Renee Rainville of New Leaf Real Estate

116 Patchen RD, South Burlington, VT 05403
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt
$ 412,000 $ 408,000 1.0%
Listed by Laurence Rutherford of Signature Properties of Vermont

310 Meadowrun RD, Williston, VT 05495
Condo
4 Beds2 Baths2,348 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 409,900
Listed by Susan Kaminski of Coldwell Banker Islands Realty

164 Marble Island RD, Colchester, VT 05446
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath666 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 425,000 3.5%
Listed by Jessica Bridge of Element Real Estate Cell: 802-233-9817

60 Winooski Falls WAY #1214, Winooski, VT 05404
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,114 SqFt
$ 401,665 $ 389,000 3.3%
Listed by Sandy Palmer of Vermont Real Estate Company

68 Arrowhead AVE, Milton, VT 05468
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,320 SqFt
$ 397,000 $ 399,900 0.7%
Listed by Clayton Forgan of CENTURY 21 MRC

367 South Main ST, Northfield, VT 05663
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,868 SqFt
$ 396,500 $ 396,500
Listed by Lori A Holt of BHHS Vermont Realty Group/Montpelier

3 Cemetery RD, Essex, VT 05452
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,431 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 385,000 2.6%
Listed by Sandy Palmer of Vermont Real Estate Company

384 Howard RD, Enosburg, VT 05450
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 385,000 2.6%
Listed by Flex Realty Group of Flex Realty

2 Arthur CT, Burlington, VT 05401
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt
$ 393,000 $ 389,000 1.0%
Listed by Sandy Palmer of Vermont Real Estate Company

14 Hideaway LN, Williston, VT 05495
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt
$ 392,000 $ 385,000 1.8%
Listed by Sandy Palmer of Vermont Real Estate Company

6 Kennedy DR, Chelsea, VT 05038
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt
$ 391,000 $ 389,000 0.5%
Listed by Karen Hamblin of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

4 Ruth ST, South Burlington, VT 05403
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,330 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 365,000 6.8%
Listed by Sandy Palmer of Vermont Real Estate Company

14 Radharc DR, Georgia, VT 05478
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,368 SqFt
$ 381,000 $ 347,500 9.6%

1533 Hinesburg RD, South Burlington, VT 05403
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,127 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 329,900 15.2%
Listed by The Gardner Group of RE/MAX North Professionals

18 Arthur CT, Burlington, VT 05401
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 385,000 1.3%
Listed by Brian French of Brian French Real Estate

220 James AVE, Burlington, VT 05401
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,548 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 370,000 2.7%
Listed by Sandy Palmer of Vermont Real Estate Company

1173 Elmore ST, Morristown, VT 05661
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths768 SqFt
$ 379,000 $ 379,000
Listed by Jane Barbour of Barbour Real Estate, Inc.

193 Sandra CIR, Burlington, VT 05408
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 369,000 1.6%
Listed by Stacie M. Callan of CENTURY 21 MRC

810 Essex RD, Williston, VT 05495
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000
Listed by Sandy Palmer of Preferred Properties

4804 Main RD, Huntington, VT 05462
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,308 SqFt
$ 369,000 $ 359,000 2.8%
Listed by Linda W St. Amour of RE/MAX North Professionals

32 Lois LN, Williston, VT 05495
Mobile Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 365,000
Listed by Sandy Palmer of Vermont Real Estate Company