Price
59-61 Park ST #59-61, Essex Junction, VT 05452
Multi-Family
12 Beds8 Baths5,300 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 995,000 10.6%
Listed by Geri Reilly of Geri Reilly Real Estate

376 Colchester AVE, Burlington, VT 05401
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,308 SqFt
$ 570,000 $ 540,000 5.6%
Listed by Suz McVey of Yellow Sign Commercial

17 White ST, Vergennes, VT 05491
Multi-Family
7 Beds3 Baths2,765 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 499,900 10.0%
Listed by Flex Realty Group of Flex Realty

55 Maple ST, Winooski, VT 05404
Multi-Family
4 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt
$ 449,000 $ 449,000
Listed by David Davidson of EXP Realty

376 Colchester AVE, Burlington, VT 05401
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,308 SqFt
$ 445,500 $ 454,900 2.1%
Listed by Robert K Johnson of KW Vermont

205 Main ST, Winooski, VT 05404
Multi-Family
5 Beds2 Baths2,018 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 420,000 2.4%
Listed by Brian Armstrong of KW Vermont

67 Barrett ST, South Burlington, VT 05403
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,372 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Julie Gaboriault of Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

18 Mills AVE, South Burlington, VT 05403
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,232 SqFt
$ 419,000 $ 369,900 13.3%
Listed by Flex Realty Group of Flex Realty

60 Winooski Falls WAY #1305, Winooski, VT 05404
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,174 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 375,500 2.8%
Listed by William D Dalton of Kalanges and Dalton, Inc.

E16 Stonehedge DR #E16, South Burlington, VT 05403
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths1,564 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 349,900 2.9%
Listed by Jacqueline Marino of RE/MAX North Professionals

14 Twin Oaks TER, South Burlington, VT 05403
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath984 SqFt
$ 282,000 $ 252,000 11.9%
Listed by Mike Conroy of KW Vermont

102 E Allen ST #C, Winooski, VT 05404
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath1,065 SqFt
$ 214,000 $ 219,000 2.3%
Listed by Suz McVey of Yellow Sign Commercial

10 Kellogg RD #246, Essex Junction, VT 05452
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath568 SqFt
$ 178,000 $ 155,000 14.8%
Listed by Joe Villemaire of Rockstar Real Estate Collective

325 Hildred DR #325, Burlington, VT 05401
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath820 SqFt
$ 171,750 $ 176,000 2.4%
Listed by Suz McVey of Yellow Sign Commercial